Roll of Honor

Name of Head of Mission

Tenure

Charge d’ Affairs 08.05.2015 - 30.08.2015
H.E Mr. Muhammad Abdul Muhith, Ambassador 31.08.2015 - 14.07.2020

H.E. Mr. M. Allama Siddiki, Ambassador 

16.10.2020-